Scandinavian Icebirds - LA Armas0 - 0
Mittweida Ice Sharks - Florida IceCats0 - 0
Lower Saxony Crushers - Kelowna Penguins0 - 0
Black Jacket Cats - Ratinger Löwen0 - 0
GPPUTGTDIFSOTSOTNN
1.LA Armas 2614772000
2.Black Jacket Cats 268352000
3.Ratinger Löwen 2311561001
4.Florida IceCats (M) 2310731001
5.Kelowna Penguins 237521001
6.Scandinavian Icebirds 237611001
7.Lower Saxony Crushers (N) 20414-100002
8.Mittweida Ice Sharks (N) 20115-140002